Sukma

BILTAHUNKEDUDUKANEMASPERAKGANGSAJUMLAH
1.20223556864187
2.20182523850140
3.20164404440124
4.20141553849142
5.2013315202762
6.20125374145123
7.201157243364
8.20103434249134
9.20085293858125
10.2006725313591
11.20045332942104
12.2002631323095
13.2000533322697
14.1998423252697
15.1996434273293
16.1994229372591
17.1992522233277
18.1990219201857
19.1988412122044
20.1986126121250
BILKONTINJENEMASPERAKGANGSAJUMLAH
1JOHOR775244173
2TERENGGANU 644955168
3WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN556864187
4.SARAWAK324352127
5SELANGOR315545131
6SABAH30293998
7PULAU PINANG302842100
8PERAK272846101
9PAHANG22212770
10NEGERI SEMBILAN1962752
11.MELAKA17112351
12KEDAH16173063
13.PERLIS671023
14.KELANTAN381021
15.BRUNEI0224
BILKONTINJENEMASPERAKGANGSAJUMLAH
1.TERENGGANU 565153160
2.WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN523850140
3.SELANGOR476867182
4.SARAWAK423660138
5. PERAK375055142
6.PAHANG33203083
7.PULAU PINANG32303193
8.SABAH32303193
9.JOHOR293437100
10.KEDAH19202968
11.MELAKA18181854
12.NEGERI SEMBILAN13184374
13.PERLIS1271332
14.KELANTAN671326
15.BRUNEI0134
BILKONTINJENEMASPERAKGANGSAJUMLAH
1.SELANGOR 597363195
2.SARAWAK574359159
3.TERENGGANU474244133
4.WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN404440124
5. PAHANG 30 252277
BILKONTENJENEMAS PERAKGANGSAJUMLAH
1.WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN553849142
2.TERENGGANU D.I515531137
3.SARAWAK483235115
BILKONTINJENEMASPERAKGANGSAJUMLAH
1.SELANGOR23173070
2.TERENGGANU19131345
3.WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN15202762
BILKONTINJENEMASPERAKGANGSAJUMLAH
1.TERENGGANU D.I622431117
2.SELANGOR 475460161
3.PAHANG454038123
4. SARAWAK373238112
5. WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN, MALAYSIA374145123