SENARAI JURULATIH-JURULATIH PROGRAM WIJUARA MAJLIS SUKAN WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN 
WiJUARA KE SUKMA XX, JOHOR 2022
BilSukanNama Jurulatih
1BadmintonFarzad Shah bin Mishfahul Muheer
2BadmintonCelestine Sting George
3Sepak TakrawAzhar Bin Haji Sarabini
4Sepak TakrawMohd Saiful Nizam Bin Mohd
5Sepak TakrawMuhammad Ali Hanapiah Bin Hussain
6Sepak Takraw (WP Labuan)Abidin Bin Ahmad
7MenembakZamil Bin Hj Ahmad Murad
8MenembakLana Hon Bin Ambok Selepa
9MenembakMuslifah Binti Zulkifli
10KriketNeville Cristy Kumar Liyanage
11Hoki LelakiJames Murthy al Benjamin Murthy
12Hoki LelakiMohd Badrul Hisham Bin Osman
13Hoki Wanita Roshin Bin Noordin
14Hoki WanitaKannagi Arumugam
15PetanqueHj Ahmad Zulkifle Bin Mohd Zain
16MuayEric Bin Abunju
17MuayMohd Faqueh B. Mohd Tarmidi
18MuayAdiirman Bin Abdul Ghani
19KarateThiagu a/l Ponniyah
20KarateAswadee Bin Taba
21KarateArivalagan a/l Ponniyah
22KarateYamini a/p Gopalasamy
23OlahragaKhoo Boo Keat
24OlahragaHisham Mustaza Bin Ibrahim
25OlahragaMohd Farhan Mulyadiy Bin Mohamed
26OlahragaSubramaniam a/l Vellasamy
27OlahragaRoslinda Binti Samsu
28OlahragaMuhammad Aidil Bin Taufek
29OlahragaMohd Fauzi Bin Sulaiman
30OlahragaSiti Shahida Binti Abdullah
31Ragbi Wanita Ahmad Effendi Bin Abdul Razak
32Ragbi Wanita Abdul Rashid Bin Adlie
33Ragbi LelakiKhairul Azhar Bin Shaarani
34Ragbi LelakiMohd Piza Bin Yahaya
35Boling PadangHassan Bin Hussein@Hussin
36Boling PadangAisah binti Alias
37E-SportsShaharil Shaifuddin Bin Shaharuddin
38E-SportsShahrul Nizam Bin Noor Azmi
39E-SportsMuhammad Marsham Bin Mohd Maghrib
40Perahu LayarAhmad Hakhimi Bin Ahmad Shukri
41Kanu : Sprint & Perahu TradisiAzhari Bin Hussen
42Kanu : SprintAdam Bin Aris
43Kanu : Sprint & SlalomJulianda Bin Amin
44Kanu : Sprint & PoloMohd Khirulniza Bin Salleh
45Angkat BeratMatin Guntali
`46Angkat BeratElyone Matin
`47Tenpin BowlingAlisha Iman Cheong Binti Abdullah
`48Akuatik : RenangShazali Bin Salleh
`49Akuatik : TerjunQi Jian Hua
`50Akuatik : RenangDaniel William Ak Henry Bego
`51JudoYeoh Oon Oon
`52JudoMuhammad Jafaannuar Bin Jamaludin
`53Pencak SilatAhmad Shahrozli Bin Zailudin
`54Pencak SilatHalim Bin Hamit
`55Pencak SilatAbdullah Amir Bin Abdul Rahman
`56Pencak SilatHazli Bin Adnan
`57WushuLoh Jack Chang
`58WushuChin Hoong Iap
`59WushuAlex Loh Oon Teik
`60WushuYoe Yong Yao
`61TenisMohamad Helmi Bin Mohamad
`62TenisMuliyadi Bin Jamal
`63TenisAzizul Azhar Bin Ahmad
`64MemanahNorruzianah Binti Junaidi
`65MemanahLiew Teck Wa
`66MemanahAtiq Bazil Bin Bakri
`67Bola JaringNorizan Binti Rajab
`68Bola JaringNoorahiza Binti Azami
`69SkuasyRyan Neville Pasqual
`70SkuasySanjay Singh Chal
`71GimramaAfrita Ariany Binti Nasril
`72GimramaTai Qing Tong
`73GimnastikNabihah binti Ali
`74Gimnastik Artistik Thong Chee Wei
`75Bola Tampar PantaiMohd Radzi Bin Mohd Rawi
`76Bola Tampar PantaiAhmad Fadly Bin Abdul Rahman
`77Bola Tampar Dewan (L)Ong Chun Keong
`78Bola Tampar Dewan (W)Lee Han Kie
`79TinjuMohd Hafiz Arqam B. Makhtar
`80TinjuAdli Hafidz Bin Mohd Pauzi
`81GolfWan Muhammad Adzwan Bin Mohamed
`82BerbasikalMuhamad Fadzlee Bin Ariff
`83Berbasikal (MTB)Nor Effandy Rosli
`84Berbasikal (Lebuhraya)Datuk Ng Joo Ngan
`85Berbasikal (Lebuhraya)Muhamad Aliff Farhan Bin Abu Samah
`86Bola KeranjangLooi Seng Loong
`87Bola KeranjangLow Chee Mei
`88Bola KeranjangLow Boon Hong
`89Jurulatih Kecergasan Mohamad Saufee Bin Miftah
`90Jurulatih Kecergasan Nur Farhana Binti Mohd Nasir
`91Jurulatih Kecergasan Nur Nabihah Binti Osman
`92Jurulatih Kecergasan Johari Bin Omar Junit
`93Jurulatih Kecergasan Muhammad Farhan Bin Roslen